Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019
Recherche:
1 | ALBERT Florent | Association sportive crs15 | M | Senior | |
2 | DELPECH Florian | M | Senior | ||
4 | LALLART Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
5 | MARTIN Camille | F | Senior | ||
6 | DEHOSSE Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
7 | DEMOULIN Steeve | M | Master 1 | ||
8 | HEKLINGER Sylvain | Team RWB | M | Master 1 | |
9 | DEREGNAUCOURT Pierre | M | Master 1 | ||
10 | LE GAL Stéphane | IBM FRANCE PARIS | M | Master 2 | |
11 | BONNECHERE Pascal | ASPTT ARGENTAN | M | Master 2 | |
12 | DUMINIL Sophie | F | Senior | ||
13 | DEMBSKI Hervé | CSS Team Trail | M | Master 1 | |
14 | MINCHE Erwin | M | Senior | ||
15 | ROSEY Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
16 | AMEL Boumedienne | Les Randonneurs Hersinois | M | Master 2 | |
17 | CUCHERE Antoine | M | Senior | ||
18 | LENGLEN Antoine | US Marquette | M | Senior | |
19 | FORTUMEAU Charles | M | Senior | ||
20 | OUMAR Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
21 | ABOGHET Justin | M | Senior | ||
22 | BLERVAQUE Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
23 | CAINE Frédéric | M | Master 1 | ||
24 | ROSEY Cyril | M | Master 1 | ||
26 | MORIN Antoine | M | Senior | ||
27 | TRISTRAM Celine | F | Senior | ||
28 | GREMONT Mickael | M | Master 1 | ||
31 | PIERRE-DUPLESSIX Sylvain | M | Senior | ||
33 | BERLAN Stéphane | M | Master 1 | ||
35 | DEWEZ Julien | Aucun | M | Senior | |
36 | DELEPAUT Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
37 | GUIDEZ Bruno | AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE | M | Senior | |
39 | MARIANNE Gilles | M | Master 1 | ||
40 | LIEPPE Frédéric | loups blancs | M | Master 1 | |
41 | AVENIN Jean-Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
42 | SPARTY Michael | ESTRUN DE BON PIED | M | Master 1 | |
43 | LOPES Albano | M | Senior | ||
44 | DUFOUR David | Chtis coureurs flamands | M | Master 1 | |
45 | BACZYK Christophe | M | Senior | ||
48 | FOURNIS Pascal | Artois athlétisme | M | Master 2 | |
50 | HOLLE Lionel | M | Master 1 | ||
51 | BERNARD Benoit | M | Senior | ||
52 | LOBOZIAK Christophe | ACVA SECTION TRAIL | M | Master 1 | |
53 | MORIN Vincent | SPORT EVASION DES DEUX CAPS | M | Master 1 | |
54 | CAGNY Bastien | Gorizoire | M | Senior | |
56 | CAGNY Adrien | GoriZoire | M | Senior | |
57 | GALVAIRE Christophe | USAL/CH'Trailers Team 62 | M | Master 2 | |
58 | GALVAIRE Véronique | CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 | F | Master 1 | |
59 | LEFEBVRE Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
60 | DUCRET Freddy | M | Senior | ||
61 | LANGLET Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
63 | RUMEAU Fabrice | M | Senior | ||
64 | AUDRAN Frederic | Les Traileurs de la Pointe | M | Master 1 | |
65 | DOUETTE Eric | les traileurs de la pointe | M | Master 3 | |
66 | CABUZEL Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
67 | DHEDIN Fabrice | Coa h sport santé | M | Master 1 | |
68 | VENTENAT Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
69 | MATHIS Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
70 | DINAUT Raphaël | Coach Sport Sante | M | Master 1 | |
71 | ROGEZ Antoine | M | Senior | ||
72 | NAWROCKI Christian | M | Master 2 | ||
73 | LAVOYE Alex | M | Master 2 | ||
74 | ADAM Elodie | F | Senior | ||
75 | VENDEVILLE Arnaud | RUNNERS EN NORD | M | Master 2 | |
76 | ANCELET Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
77 | RAISON Arnaud | Running Noyelles-Godault | M | Senior | |
78 | LALLOZ Gaël | AC Cloyes | M | Senior | |
79 | GOUHOURY Sylvain | AC CLOYES | M | Senior | |
80 | SANCHEZ Anthony | M | Master 1 | ||
81 | RICHET Jean-Claude | M | Senior | ||
82 | VANDENBUSSCHE Sébastien | Runners en entreprise | M | Master 1 | |
83 | CAUVIN Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
85 | BALAS Gabriel | Jogging Club Lapugnoy | M | Master 1 | |
86 | BLANC Manuel | M | Senior | ||
87 | WANTE Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
88 | DENTENER Vincent | uglow | M | Senior | |
89 | KOWALSKI Jean-Michel | triathlon lievin | M | Master 2 | |
90 | HADIUK Jerome | Association Coach Sport Santé | M | Senior | |
92 | PRIEM Freddy | M | Master 1 | ||
93 | GRISLAIN Eric | Asus Je Cours Pour Le Plaisir Lambris les douai | M | Master 2 | |
94 | LEPINE Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
95 | FOULOY Sebastien | les sérials Traileur | M | Master 1 | |
97 | MATHIS Jean-Christophe | Team Ecouvillon Aventure | M | Master 2 | |
100 | DELBECQ Jean-François | AC ACHICOURT | M | Senior | |
101 | COSSON Benoit | M | Master 1 | ||
102 | JEANROY Emmanuel | Csfm | M | Master 1 | |
103 | OLETTE Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
105 | MARCQ Mathieux | M | Senior | ||
106 | OUTREMAN Didier | OAH | M | Master 2 | |
107 | LOIRE Frederic | Triathlon club douai | M | Master 1 | |
108 | DUBOILLE Yohann | Team Trail Yoyo | M | Master 1 | |
109 | THOREZ Thomas | JCPLP | M | Master 1 | |
110 | PIOT Cédric | As cosacienne | M | Senior | |
111 | VANBERGEN Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
112 | NOYE Yvon | M | Master 2 | ||
113 | JANDARD Vincent | M | Senior | ||
114 | LECLERC Xavier | M | Master 3 | ||
115 | ROBERT René-Gaël | M | Master 1 | ||
116 | BORENSZTEIN Damien | M | Senior | ||
117 | QUEVALLIER Jean-Claude | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master 3 | |
118 | LESOIN Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
119 | CLERE Christian | Nogent oise atletisme | M | Master 3 | |
120 | TARIEL Colin | M | Senior | ||
121 | REGNIEZ Michel | ATSCAF DUNKERQUE | M | Master 3 | |
123 | POUPINEL Antoine | S/L AC ETRECHY | M | Master 2 | |
126 | LONGELIN Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
128 | DEPAQUY Baptiste | M | Master 1 | ||
129 | WALLOIS Fabien | AC Clermont | M | Master 1 | |
131 | BERTRAND Yves | Les Boitheux | M | Master 1 | |
132 | GALLOIS François | M | Senior | ||
134 | DHAUDT Larry | Oah hazebrouck | M | Master 1 | |
135 | LAPORTE Alain | M | Senior | ||
136 | DEFRETIN Benoit | M | Senior | ||
137 | LEGROS Thomas | Foulées des ecoles | M | Senior | |
138 | PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas | DK TRAIL | M | Senior | |
139 | LAHOUSSE Laurent | DK Trail | M | Master 1 | |
141 | CARREE Daniel | M | Master 2 | ||
142 | DELBECQUE Antoine | M | Senior | ||
143 | FUERTES Clément | TOTAL SPORT | M | Senior | |
144 | AYAX Sean | M | Senior | ||
145 | RUCHON Stéphane | asla | M | Master 1 | |
146 | PLATEAU Frédéric | Courir à Marcq En Baroeul CAMB | M | Master 1 | |
147 | DESERT Fabien | M | Master 1 | ||
148 | DELVILLE Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
149 | MIUZZO Raphaël | M | Master 1 | ||
150 | ZARAGOZA Cyril | M | Senior | ||
151 | MALDERET Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
152 | GRIEU Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
153 | WAC Quentin | M | Senior | ||
154 | DHALLEINE Jonathan | M | Master 1 | ||
155 | EGGERMONT Hilde | F | Master 1 | ||
156 | SALDEN Dieter | M | Master 1 | ||
157 | COMMERE Laurent | La 1418 | M | Master 1 | |
158 | THUEZ Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
159 | HERBIN Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
160 | SPORAKOWSKI Vincent | As agnetz athlétisme | M | Senior | |
161 | JURAS Julien | Team du Caillou | M | Senior | |
162 | LABASQUE Aurélien | ISSY TRI | M | Senior | |
163 | DHAINAUT Jerome | team rrm annezin | M | Master 1 | |
164 | BREDELLE Loic | M | Master 1 | ||
165 | DESTENAY Philippe | USVA Valenciennes | M | Master 2 | |
166 | FRAGUA Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
167 | LUCAS Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
168 | PICHON Claude | J.C.P.L.P Trail en Douaisis | M | Master 3 | |
169 | NEMEC Mathias | M | Senior | ||
170 | BELARBI Hakim | M | Master 1 | ||
172 | DEVAUX Frédéric | M | Master 1 | ||
174 | PSICA Karl | USAL | M | Senior | |
175 | FONCK Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
176 | WENZEL Sylvain | M | Master 1 | ||
177 | CLERBOUT Jean-Marie | M | Master 1 | ||
178 | MAURICE Christophe | SAN10 | M | Senior | |
179 | AUBRY Romuald | M | Master 2 | ||
180 | PASSCHIER Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
181 | BOUILLARD Maxime | M | Senior | ||
182 | BANCHEREAU Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
184 | GALUDEC Antoine | M | Senior | ||
190 | KOTLYAR Nicolas | M | Master 1 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)